UConn 2010‎ > ‎

Participants

Name Institution
Ross Sweet Boston University
Dan Abramovich Brown
Noah Giansiracusa Brown
Qile Chen Brown
Evangelos Routis Brown
Dimitrios Moirogiannis Brown
Samouil Molcho Brown
Alex Waldron Columbia
Zachary Maddock Columbia
Jarod Alper Columbia
Andrew Obus Columbia
You Qi Columbia
Allen Knutson Cornell
Michael Burr Fordham University
Stefan Kebekus Freiburg
Yu-jong Tzeng Harvard
Ursula Whitcher Harvey Mudd
Anupam Bhatnagar Lehman College, CUNY
Jan Denef Leuven
Jose Gonzalez Michigan
Rob Lazarsfeld Michigan
Bill Fulton Michigan
Matthew Satriano Michigan
Chenyang Xu MIT
Shashank Dwivedi MIT
Davesh Maulik MIT
Yoonsuk Hyun MIT
James McKernan MIT
Kartik Venkatram MIT
Shunsuke Takagi MIT/Kyushu University
Jessica Sidman Mount Holyoke
Anthony Iarrobino Northeastern
Sepideh Shafiei Northeastern
Kavita Sutar Northeastern
Gufang Zhao Northeastern
Yaping Yang Northeastern
Alex Suciu Northeastern
Yinbang Lin Northeastern
Andrea Appel Northeastern
Leila Khatami Northeastern
Hsian-Hua Tseng Ohio State
Evgeny Mayanskiy Penn State
János Kollár Princeton
Yu-Chao Tu Princeton
Gabriele Di Cerbo Princeton
Vivek Shende Princeton
Yu-Han Liu Princeton
Su-Jeong Kang Providence College
Botong Wang Purdue
Nathan Grieve Queen's
Bin Wang RI college
Zhiyuan Li Rice
Fei Xu Rice
Evan Bullock Rice University
Jonathan Weisbrod Rowan
Samuel Grushevsky Stony Brook
Yi Zhu Stony Brook
Yongsheng Zhang Stony Brook
Mark de Cataldo Stony Brook
Zhiyu Tian Stony Brook
Jason Starr Stony Brook
Jaepil Lee Stony Brook
Patricio Gallardo Stony Brook
Xin Zhang Stony Brook
Long Li Stony Brook
Radu Laza Stony Brook
Zheng Zhang Stony Brook
Jun Wen Stony Brook
Luca Fabrizio Di Cerbo Stony Brook
Cheng Hao Stony Brook
Linda Chen Swarthmore
Montserrat Teixidor Tufts
Colin Diemer U of Miami
Maria Angelica Cueto UC Berkeley
Arend Bayer UConn
Milena Hering UConn
Gagan Sekhon UConn
Ryan Kinser UConn
Ilke Canakci Uconn
Kyungyong Lee UConn
Ralf Schiffler UConn
Lucas David-Roesler UConn
Ryan Schwarz UConn
Jeremy Teitelbaum UConn
Álvaro Lozano-Robledo UConn
David Ferrone UConn
Jenia Tevelev UMass Amherst
Paul Hacking UMass Amherst
Eduardo Cattani UMass Amherst
Anna Kazanova UMass Amherst
Giancarlo Urzua UMass Amherst
Eyal Markman UMass Amherst
Nico Aiello UMass Amherst
Julie Rana UMass Amherst
Stephen Oloo UMass Amherst
Alden Gassert UMass Amherst
Elizabeth Drellich UMass Amherst
Tom Braden UMass Amherst
Peter Dalakov UMass-Amherst
Alberto Garcia-Raboso UPenn
Dragos Deliu UPenn
Hilaf Hasson UPenn
Ryan Eberhart UPenn
Tolga Karayayla UPenn
Victor Zhentao Lu UPenn
Ting Chen UPenn
Charles Siegel UPenn
Antonella Grassi UPenn
Mehmet Umut Isik UPenn
Amanda Knecht Villanova
Yijun Shao Wesleyan
Christopher Rasmussen Wesleyan
Parker Lowey Western Ontario
Tyler Foster Yale
Soumya Banerjee Yale
Gennaro Di Brino Yale
Sam Payne Yale